Champion list

Confirm Go back

YearDisciplineClassCountryFullName
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 93
 Item 1 to 30 of 2784
2017Offshore WorldPOWERBOAT P1 SUPERSTOCKUnited KingdomColeman Sam / Coleman Daisy
2017Circuit WorldP 750 PRO STOCKSouth AfricaDe Bod Eben / Fernhout Gerhard
2017Circuit WorldP 750 MODIFIEDSouth AfricaLodewyks Johann / Schoeman Philip
2017Aquabike WorldAQUABIKE CLASS PRO - CIRCUIT - RUNABOUT GP2ItalyFRACASSO Mattia
2017Aquabike WorldAQUABIKE CLASS PRO - CIRCUIT - RUNABOUT GP4swedenCAGNARD Christian
2017Aquabike WorldAQUABIKE CLASS PRO - CIRCUIT - SKI DIVISION GP2NorwaySVAE ANDERSEN Daniel
2017Aquabike WorldAQUABIKE CLASS PRO - CIRCUIT - SKI DIVISION GP3BelgiumBOSSCHE Quinten
2017Circuit WorldCLASS OSY.400ESTONIAHAUGASMÄGI Rasmus
2017Circuit WorldCLASS O.350ITALYCREMONA Alessandro
2017Circuit ContinentalOD O: 700SLOVAKIAJUNG Marian
2017Circuit WorldCLASS GT 15SWEDENWRENKLER ADAM
2017Circuit WorldCLASS O.250ITALYFANZINI CLAUDIO
2017Circuit ContinentalOSY 400estoniaHaugasmägi Rasmus
2017Circuit ContinentalGT 30ESTONIASOODLA Viktoria
2017Circuit WorldENDURANCE CATAMARANS - CLASS S1 / PREVIOUS CLASS 3 / PREVIOUS S 3000franceChiappe Philippe - Morin Nelson - Morin Peter - Avenel Rodolphe
2017Circuit WorldENDURANCE CATAMARANS - CLASS S2 / PREVIOUS CLASS 2/ PREVIOUS S 2000russiaKitashev Mikhail - Vandishev Roman - Torrente Shaun
2017Circuit WorldENDURANCE CATAMARANS - CLASS S3 / PREVIOUS CLASS 1/ PREVIOUS S 850franceLambert Pierre - Dailly Quentin - Revert Rudy
2017Offshore continentalCLASS 3ASWEDENModin Anton - Jansson Susanne
2017Offshore continentalCLASS 3CFinlandJohnsson Marcus - Myllymaeki Jussi
2017Aquabike ContinentalAQUABIKE CLASS PRO - CIRCUIT - RUNABOUT GP4HungaryGERENCSER OLIVER
2017Aquabike ContinentalAQUABIKE CLASS PRO - CIRCUIT - SKI DIVISION GP2NorwayANDERSEN DANIEL SVAE
2017Aquabike ContinentalAQUABIKE CLASS PRO - CIRCUIT - RUNABOUT GP2 / PREVIOUSLY RUNABOUT F2 / RUNABOUT 1200 STOCKRussiaTSUKOV DMITRY
2017Aquabike ContinentalAQUABIKE CLASS PRO - CIRCUIT - SKI VETERANS GP1ItalyDONA GIUSEPPE
2017Aquabike ContinentalAQUABIKE CLASS PRO - CIRCUIT - SKI DIVISION GP1FranceMAURIN RAPHAEL
2017Aquabike ContinentalAQUABIKE CLASS PRO - CIRCUIT - SKI LADIES GP1 / PREVIOUSLY SKI WOMEN F2 / SKI WOMEN PRO SUPER STOCKSwedenBORGSTROM JONNA
2017Aquabike ContinentalAQUABIKE CLASS PRO - CIRCUIT - SKI DIVISION GP3SUISSEENDERLI ALEC
2017Aquabike ContinentalAQUABIKE CLASS PRO - CIRCUIT - SKI JUNIORS GP3.2SPainDIAZ LOPEZ ESTEBAN
2017Aquabike ContinentalAQUABIKE CLASS PRO - FREESTYLEItalyMARIANI ROBERTO
2017Aquabike WorldAQUABIKE CLASS PRO - CIRCUIT - SKI JUNIORS GP3.3EstoniaREINAAS Mattias
2017Aquabike WorldAQUABIKE CLASS PRO - CIRCUIT - SKI JUNIORS GP3.2PortugalVALENTE MATTEO