Race Details

Race summary

Discipline: Circuit
Sub-Discipline: Circuit World
Class concerned: World Formula Future Class 1, World Formula Future Class 2, World Formula Future Class 3, World Formula Future Class 4, World Formula Future Class 5
Country: United Arab Emirates
Venue: Fujairah
Start date: 12/11/2018
End date: 17/11/2018

Documents


Results

World Formula Future Class 1

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1SHVAREV Denis400400800 8442 
2ALLENDORFER Sam Luis169300469 8443 
3LAZARENOKS Miks225225450 8444 
4SLAKTERIS Ardis30071371 8445 
5RYZHOV Bogdan95169264 8446 
6SIMON Zoe Chenoa127127254 8447 
7SADILEK Frantisek7195166 8448 
8ALRAEESI Abdalla Hassan305383 8449 
8BASTIN Laurenz533083 8450 
10ALRAEESI Ahmed Hassan224062 8451 
11MIHALDINECZ Marko40DSQ40 8452 
12DEPTULA Aleksandra17DSQ17 8453 

World Formula Future Class 2

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1POMAZKOV Matvei300400700 8501 
2KEIL Leo400225625 8502 
3VOJTECH Duda127300427 8512 
4JUNG Simon22571296 8510 
4MKRTCHIAN David169127296 8511 
6SCHWAB Kelly40169209 8509 
7MAJERCIKOWA Nina5395148 8507 
7ZAHARCENOKS Ralfs9553148 8508 
9ZURAVLA Anaisa7130101 8506 
10HAMADE Hadi Ali174057 8505 
11AHMAD Ammar Mesaab301747 8504 
12ASTRAMOVICS Ivans221335 8503 
13PAREZ Daniel92231 8520 
14RISKO Lorinc13922 8521 

World Formula Future Class 3

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1LAKOVICA-LAKOVICA Eliza169400569 8525 
1RIMEICANS Niklavs400169569 8526 
3ZHOMOV Artem127300427 8527 
4SHUMKIN Artem30095395 8528 
5BACKOVSKY Miroslav95225320 8529 
6SOMMERFELD Luca22571296 8530 
7ORMEROD Andrii30127157 8531 
8SEDELNIKOV Maxim7153124 8532 
9DANKOWSKI Franciszek533083 8533 
10KATKOVSKIS Roberts404080 8534 
11KASPAR David132235 8535 
11LEMPERT Monika221335 8536 
13YOUSIF Tamer Mohamed171734 8537 
14VIRAG MateDSQ99 8538 

World Formula Future Class 4

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1SHAKHVOROSTOV Maksim400400800 8545 
2LAKOVICA-LAKOVICA Laura300169469 8546 
3MANGINS Kristers71300371 8547 
4LAZARENOKS Uvis127225352 8548 
5PEKNICE Jiri Jr22517242 8549 
6SAURIN Constantin16940209 8550 
7PEKNICE Ondrej9595190 8551 
8KODENKO Vsevolod40127167 8552 
9SLAKTERIS Nils5353106 8553 
10SKRZYPEK Jakub227193 8554 
11FUKE Andor301343 8555 
12Bundzinskis Toms172239 8556 
13NOWAK Sylwia73037 8562 
14SIRA Oliver13922 8561 
15SIMON Shayenne9716 8560 
16HUSSEINI Manar Elsayed5510 8559 
ELFEKY AbdelrahmanDNFDNF0 8558 
TIRINGER MarkDNFDNF0 8557 

World Formula Future Class 5

PositionNameHeat 1 ScoreHeat 2 ScoreFinal scoreComment
1SIMON Jakob300400700 8583 
1ZVEROBOEV Nikolay400300700 8584 
3GUTSCHMIDT Lukas169225394 8585 
4BELOKOPYTOV Aleksei225DSQ225 8586 
5BONDER Patryck40169209 8595 
6MISIAK Mateusz12771198 8594 
7ZAHARCENOKS Miks9595190 8593 
8PAROLIS Niklavs17127144 8592 
9VESELY Jakub7140111 8591 
10MELZOBA Monta5353106 8590 
11CHYBA Milan303060 8589 
12PETRZEL Matej222244 8588 
13ALBLOOSHI Ahmed Mahmood131730 8587 
14SALEH Joudy Mohammad91322 8596